We The People for Independent Texas - wtpfit@gmail.com
[…] You must address this issue at once. In actuality, the State of Texas does not exist without there being a court for remedy for the people who are not members of the commercial welfare trust. There being no lawful government here in Texas, then remedy may lay in another law venue external to Texas for enforcement of the formation documents of Texas. INTERNATIONAL LAW REQUIRES ALL OFFICIALS OF A NATION FOLLOW AND HERETO THAT NATION'S CONSTITUTION.

Article 3, Section 62 specifically expresses that all of Article I of the Constitution of Texas known as the "Bill of Rights" "shall not be in any manner affected, amended, impaired, suspended, repealed or suspended hereby" by the legislators should the legislators ever decide to suspend the constitution or operate the State of Texas as a commercial welfare trust enterprise known as this STATE and/or THE STATE OF TEXAS, or to unlawfully enact legislation for this THE STATE OF TEXAS and make claims on the title pages